Einzelwertung ÖSTM 2016

 

 

Rang Name Verein 1.Serie 2.Serie 3.Serie 4.Serie 5.Serie 6.Serie Gesamt    
1 Forjan Christian Skatrunde 1 849 1.281 1.049 1.127 1.851 1.401 7.558    
2 Heilig Uli Wien 2 1.509 1.530 1.492 989 815 891 7.226    
3 Neubauer Wolfgang Skatrunde 2 1.183 1.341 643 1.198 1.479 1.074 6.918    
4 Harringer Christian Sipbachzell 1 937 843 1.451 1.103 1.331 1.116 6.781    
5 Schödl Christian Sipbachzell 1 1.171 1.497 897 1.162 615 1.428 6.770    
6 Genser Klaus Gloggnitz 1.137 1.064 1.367 605 1.250 1.305 6.728    
7 Riegler Wolfgang Wien 1 296 1.219 1.600 1.400 1.208 994 6.717    
8 Münker Franz-Josef Wien 2 682 1.128 1.116 957 1.226 1.508 6.617    
9 Schöller Georg Sipbachzell 1 918 1.271 918 938 1.452 1.020 6.517    
10 Gnaser Andreas Skatrunde 3 830 1.312 960 988 1.386 1.027 6.503    
11 Reischel Walter Wien 1 362 1.554 588 1.740 1.328 847 6.419    
12 Romirer Ulrike Feldkirchen 1 1.065 1.332 511 1.578 482 1.438 6.406    
13 Bubat Gerd Skatrunde 1 1.151 1.699 1.560 604 491 790 6.295    
14 Schachenreiter Jürgen Feldkirchen 1 807 1.429 1.204 1.178 706 948 6.272    
15 Gruber Ernst Gloggnitz 1.355 853 1.375 742 528 1.391 6.244    
16 Knapp Friedrich Wien 1 1.097 965 292 1.513 1.269 1.002 6.138    
17 Maierl Silvia Feldkirchen 1 1.645 983 503 936 933 1.114 6.114    
18 Ritzrow Wolfgang Sipbachzell 2 582 1.407 767 1.443 904 1.000 6.103    
19 Ekam Heinz Skatrunde 1 1.001 1.081 739 1.009 990 1.131 5.951    
20 Maierl Gerald Feldkirchen 2 827 788 798 1.083 1.483 907 5.886    
21 Schwinkowski Erwin Gloggnitz 990 723 669 712 1.804 932 5.830    
22 Schröder Volker Wien 2 851 1.799 936 939 616 634 5.775    
23 Götz Winfried Klagenfurt 792 998 1.252 456 857 1.392 5.747    
24 Posekani Karl Wien 3 1.134 627 1.091 872 566 1.416 5.706    
25 Langer Franz Wien 3 1.543 752 544 680 960 1.095 5.574    
26 Lukaschek Günther Wien 2 1.106 701 1.312 573 769 1.096 5.557    
27 Neureuther Bernd Wien 3 568 1.330 931 1.418 626 678 5.551    
28 Kager Adi Skatrunde 2 1.132 713 554 1.183 814 1.135 5.531    
29 Müller Helga Sipbachzell 2 396 847 1.286 738 787 1.405 5.459    
30 Dirnberger Sepp Laßnitzhöhe 1.421 736 1.177 441 884 738 5.397    
31 Boschinger Andreas Sipbachzell 1 494 796 1.205 1.281 1.050 482 5.308    
32 Eckert Sabine Feldkirchen Damen 632 870 1.259 423 1.505 603 5.292    
33 Buchmüller Franz Laßnitzhöhe 1.206 631 1.042 658 1.402 338 5.277    
34 Tscherne Isabella Feldkirchen Damen 930 798 1.552 674 776 512 5.242    
35 Kalcher Susi Skatrunde 2 1.265 1.132 1.256 -114 496 1.166 5.201    
36 Terbutz Diethard Klagenfurt 676 675 1.154 882 1.088 705 5.180    
37 Wolfram Margarete Skatrunde 3 514 617 1.035 834 722 1.430 5.152    
38 Schulz Reinhard Wien 3 546 1.174 706 1.187 708 791 5.112    
39 Kollegger Werner Feldkirchen 2 693 186 1.058 1.537 600 965 5.039    
40 Kühberger Toni Feldkirchen 2 701 595 848 976 1.291 509 4.920    
41 Forgber Björn Wien 1 886 746 765 675 731 1.110 4.913    
42 Braunstein Mauela Gloggnitz 788 103 1.030 992 1.195 755 4.863    
43 Kossär Arthur Skatrunde 1 715 581 637 939 1.010 908 4.790    
44 Eder Helmut Feldkirchen 1 942 414 595 822 785 1.066 4.624    
45 Briegler Berta Skatrunde 3 907 446 645 1.147 196 950 4.291    
46 Robitsch Valentin Skatrunde 2 409 978 935 969 523 176 3.990    
47 Regenfelder Sieglinde Sipbachzell 2 1.480 -186 120 1.071 781 681 3.947    
48 Knopp Karl-Heinz Klagenfurt 1.142 -109 860 616 498 880 3.887    
49 Dotter Helene Sipbachzell 2 784 96 1.069 862 870 183 3.864    
50 Steinmann Wolfgang Feldkirchen 2 1.058 708 666 121 551 667 3.771    
51 Otte Doris Laßnitzhöhe 1.011 809 648 -8 804 416 3.680    
52 Schachner Erwin Laßnitzhöhe 438 692 281 467 572 1.109 3.559    
53 Dintar Olga Feldkirchen Damen 743 948 864 712 233 -76 3.424    
54 Bopp Jochen Klagenfurt 625 269 636 880 711 195 3.316    
55 Peinhopf Elfie Feldkirchen Damen -169 649 724 475 748 281 2.708    
56 Leitner Roswitha Skatrunde 3 760 329 211 580 189 574 2.643    

Spielerwertung Gesamt